Venue: SuperSport Park, Centurion
Date & Time: Jan 27, 05:30 PM LOCAL
Who will win?
Pretoria Capitals Squad: Philip Salt(w), Will Jacks, Kyle Verreynne, Rilee Rossouw, Colin Ingram, Shane Dadswell, James Neesham, Wayne Parnell(c), Eathan Bosch, Adil Rashid, Daryn Dupavillon, Paul Stirling, Theunis de Bruyn, Hardus Viljoen, Corbin Bosch, Senuran Muthusamy, Migael Pretorius, Matthew Boast, Steve Stolk
Joburg Super Kings Squad: Faf du Plessis(c), Reeza Hendricks, Leus du Plooy, Sibonelo Makhanya, Moeen Ali, Donovan Ferreira(w), Romario Shepherd, Kyle Simmonds, Lizaad Williams, Nandre Burger, Imran Tahir, Wayne Madsen, Aaron Phangiso, David Wiese, Dayyaan Galiem, Zahir Khan, Sam Cook, Gerald Coetzee, Ronan Hermann
Venue: St George's Park, Gqeberha
Date & Time: Jan 27, 01:30 PM LOCAL
Who will win?
MI Cape Town Squad: Rassie van der Dussen, Ryan Rickelton(w), Connor Esterhuizen, Sam Curran, Dewald Brevis, Liam Livingstone, Kieron Pollard(c), George Linde, Thomas Kaber, Olly Stone, Kagiso Rabada, Beuran Hendricks, Tom Banton, Grant Roelofsen, Delano Potgieter, Nuwan Thushara, Duan Jansen, Chris Benjamin, Nealan van Heerden
Sunrisers Eastern Cape Squad: Adam Rossington(w), Dawid Malan, Jordan Hermann, Aiden Markram(c), Tristan Stubbs, Patrick Kruger, Marco Jansen, Liam Dawson, Beyers Swanepoel, Simon Harmer, Daniel Worrall, Tom Abell, Temba Bavuma, Ayabulela Gqamane, Sarel Erwee, Brydon Carse, Ottniel Baartman, Andile Simelane, Caleb Seleka
Venue: Sylhet International Cricket Stadium, Sylhet
Date & Time: Jan 27, 06:30 PM LOCAL
Who will win?
Rangpur Riders Squad: Rony Talukdar, Babar Azam, Brandon King, Shamim Hossain, Azmatullah Omarzai, Nurul Hasan(w/c), Shakib Al Hasan, Mahedi Hasan, Mohammad Nabi, Ripon Mondol, Hasan Mahmud, Michael Rippon, Abu Hider Rony, Nicholas Pooran, Wanindu Hasaranga, Fazle Mahmud, Salman Irshad, Hasan Murad, Matheesha Pathirana, Ashiqur Zaman, Yasir Mohammad, Ihsanullah
Durdanto Dhaka Squad: Danushka Gunathilaka, Mohammad Naim, Saif Hassan, Mosaddek Hossain(c), Alex Ross, Irfan Sukkur(w), Lasith Croospulle, Chaturanga de Silva, Usman Qadir, Taskin Ahmed, Shoriful Islam, Arafat Sunny, Alauddin Babu, Sadeera Samarawickrama, Lahiru Samarakoon, Saim Ayub, Sabbir Hossain, SM Meherob, Jasim Uddin
Venue: Sylhet International Cricket Stadium, Sylhet
Date & Time: Jan 27, 01:30 PM LOCAL
Who will win?
Fortune Barishal Squad: Tamim Iqbal(c), Mehidy Hasan Miraz, Pritom Kumar, Soumya Sarkar, Mushfiqur Rahim(w), Mahmudullah, Dunith Wellalage, Abbas Afridi, Mohammad Imran, Khaled Ahmed, Taijul Islam, Yannic Cariah, Mohammad Saifuddin, Ibrahim Zadran, Rakibul Hasan, Prantik Nawrose Nabil
Chattogram Challengers Squad: Avishka Fernando, Tanzid Hasan, Imran Uzzaman(w), Shahadat Hossain, Najibullah Zadran, Shuvagata Hom(c), Curtis Campher, Shohidul Islam, Nihaduzzaman, Bilal Khan, Al-Amin Hossain, Ziaur Rahman, Kusal Mendis, Shykat Ali, Stephen Eskinazi, Abdullah Shafique, Mohammad Hasnain, Mohammad Haris, Salauddin Sakil, Hunain Shah, Husna Habib
Venue: Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
Date & Time: Jan 27, 06:30 PM LOCAL
Who will win?
Dubai Capitals Squad: David Warner(c), Rahmanullah Gurbaz(w), Jake Fraser-McGurk, Sam Billings, Sikandar Raza, Rovman Powell, Rahul Chopra, Jason Holder, Roelof van der Merwe, Akif Raja, Kane Richardson, Dushmantha Chameera, Max Holden, Paul van Meekeren, Vriitya Aravind, Haider Ali
Gulf Giants Squad: Jamie Smith(w), James Vince(c), Chris Lynn, Jordan Cox, Shimron Hetmyer, Usman Khan, Chris Jordan, Dominic Drakes, Aayan Afzal Khan, Mujeeb Ur Rahman, Blessing Muzarabani, Richard Gleeson, Jamie Overton, Zuhaib Zubair, Gerhard Erasmus, Saurabh Netravalkar, Sanchit Sharma, Carlos Brathwaite, Karim Janat
Venue: Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi
Date & Time: Jan 27, 02:30 PM LOCAL
Who will win?
Desert Vipers Squad: Colin Munro(c), Alex Hales, Adam Hose, Wanindu Hasaranga, Azam Khan(w), Sherfane Rutherford, Rohan Mustafa, Shadab Khan, Shaheen Afridi, Aryan Lakra, Mohammad Amir, Tymal Mills, Bas de Leede, Tanish Suri, Dinesh Chandimal, Karthik Meiyappan, Matheesha Pathirana, Michael Jones, Gus Atkinson, Sheldon Cottrell, Tom Curran, Luke Wood, Ali Naseer, Daniel Lawrence
Abu Dhabi Knight Riders Squad: Alishan Sharafu, Andries Gous(w), Michael-Kyle Pepper, Sam Hain, Laurie Evans, Andre Russell, Imad Wasim, David Willey, Sunil Narine(c), Joshua Little, Matiullah Khan, Ali Khan, Ravi Bopara, Marchant de Lange, Joe Clarke, Jake Lintott, Adhitya Shetty, Sabir Ali, Sabir Ali Rao, Sagar Kalyan
Venue: Boland Park, Paarl
Date & Time: Jan 26, 05:30 PM LOCAL
Who will win?
Durban Super Giants Squad: Matthew Breetzke, Tony de Zorzi, Quinton de Kock(w), JJ Smuts, Heinrich Klaasen, Marcus Stoinis, Wiaan Mulder, Keshav Maharaj(c), Reece Topley, Noor Ahmad, Naveen-ul-Haq, Dwaine Pretorius, Prenelan Subrayen, Kyle Mayers, Bhanuka Rajapaksa, Jason Smith, Junior Dala, Richard Gleeson, Keemo Paul, Bryce Parsons
Paarl Royals Squad: Jason Roy, Jos Buttler(w/c), Wihan Lubbe, Mitchell Van Buuren, Dane Vilas, Fabian Allen, Andile Phehlukwayo, Bjorn Fortuin, Lungi Ngidi, Tabraiz Shamsi, Obed McCoy, David Miller, Ferisco Adams, Lorcan Tucker, Keith Dudgeon, John Turner, Evan Jones, Nqaba Peter, Codi Yusuf
Venue: Sylhet International Cricket Stadium, Sylhet
Date & Time: Jan 26, 07:00 PM LOCAL
Who will win?
Comilla Victorians Squad: Litton Das(w/c), Mohammad Rizwan, Towhid Hridoy, Imrul Kayes, Roston Chase, Jaker Ali, Khushdil Shah, Matthew Forde, Tanvir Islam, Mustafizur Rahman, Aliss Islam, Mahidul Islam Ankon, Musfik Hasan, Naseem Shah, Rahkeem Cornwall, Anamul Haque Jnr, Mrittunjoy Chowdhury, Rishad Hossain
Sylhet Strikers Squad: Najmul Hossain Shanto, Mohammad Mithun(w), Mashrafe Mortaza(c), Yasir Ali, Zakir Hasan, Benny Howell, Ben Cutting, Tanzim Hasan Sakib, Dushan Hemantha, Richard Ngarava, Nazmul Islam, Harry Tector, Samit Patel, Ariful Haque, George Scrimshaw, Rejaur Rahman Raja, Nayeem Hasan, Shafiqul Islam, Shamsur Rahman, Jawad Mohammad
Venue: Sylhet International Cricket Stadium, Sylhet
Date & Time: Jan 26, 02:00 PM LOCAL
Who will win?
Rangpur Riders Squad: Rony Talukdar, Babar Azam, Brandon King, Nurul Hasan(w/c), Shamim Hossain, Mohammad Nabi, Mahedi Hasan, Azmatullah Omarzai, Hasan Mahmud, Hasan Murad, Ripon Mondol, Shakib Al Hasan, Salman Irshad, Wanindu Hasaranga, Michael Rippon, Matheesha Pathirana, Abu Hider Rony, Fazle Mahmud, Ashiqur Zaman, Yasir Mohammad, Ihsanullah
Khulna Tigers Squad: Anamul Haque(c), Evin Lewis, Afif Hossain, Shai Hope(w), Mahmudul Hasan Joy, Habibur Rahman, Faheem Ashraf, Nahidul Islam, Mukidul Islam, Nasum Ahmed, Oshane Thomas, Habibur Rahman Sohan, Akbar Ali, Mohammad Wasim Jr, Parvez Hossain Emon, Kasun Rajitha, Dasun Shanaka, Dhananjaya de Silva, Rubel Hossain